District Courts Judges (District - Jabalpur)


Jabalpur

1
Naveen Kumar Saxena , Principal District & Sessions Judge
2
Sunil Kumar Jain (Sr.) , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I District and Additional Sessions Judge
3
Anoop Kumar Tripathi , I District & Additional Sessions Judge
4
Smt. Mary Margret Francis David , VI District & Additional Sessions Judge
5
Uday Singh Maravi , Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 8 Under Electricity Act
6
Alok Kumar Saxena , XVII District & Additional Sessions Judge
7
Jaishankar Shrivastava , XIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
8
Rajesh Nandeshwar , XV District & Additional Sessions Judge
9
Arun Pratap Singh , XVI District & Additional Sessions Judge
10
Ajay Singh Thakur , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
11
Ravindra Pratap Singh Chundawat , XII District & Additional Sessions Judge
12
Sujit Kumar Singh , VII District & Additional Sessions Judge
13
Sanjay Kumar Jain (Jr.2) , X District & Additional Sessions Judge
14
Arun Kumar Singh (Jr.) , XIX District & Additional Sessions Judge
15
Vivek Patel , XXI District & Additional Sessions Judge
16
Smt. Neelu Sanjeev Shringirishi , XI District & Additional Sessions Judge
17
Rajesh Kumar Tiwari , XX District & Additional Sessions Judge
18
Mohit Kumar , V District & Additional Sessions Judge
19
Som Pandey , XXVIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
20
Sukharam Sinam , XXII District & Additional Sessions Judge
21
Omprakash Bohra , XXIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
22
Jai Singh Sarate , XXV District & Additional Sessions Judge
23
Vandan Mehta , XXVI District & Additional Sessions Judge
24
Anil Chaudhary , IV District & Additional Sessions Judge
25
Smt. Barkha Dinkar , XVIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
26
Smt. Abhilasha N. Mawar , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
27
Umesh Kumar Soni , Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 9 Under Electricity Act
28
Ku. Urmila Yadav , VIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
29
Yashwant Malviya , XXIV District & Additional Sessions Judge
30
Rajkumar Chouhan , IX District & Additional Sessions Judge
31
Chandar Shen Muwel , XIV District & Additional Sessions Judge
32
Smt.Manju Singh , II Civil Judge, Senior Division & Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate
33
Alok Pratap Singh , I Civil Judge, Senior Division & Chief Judicial Magistrate
34
Arvind Singh Tekam , XV Civil Judge, Senior Division
35
Smt. Shweta Tiwari , III Civil Judge, Senior Division
36
Ku. Sarita Jatariya , IV Civil Judge, Senior Division
37
Manish Kumar Singh , IX Civil Judge, Senior Division
38
Smt. Tabassum Khan , VI Civil Judge, Senior Division
39
Smt. Jyotsna Arya , XIV Civil Judge, Senior Division
40
Vikash Shukla , XVII Civil Judge, Senior Division
41
Ambuj Shrivastava , XIX Civil Judge, Senior Division
42
Smt. Namita Borasi , XXI Civil Judge, Senior Division
43
Smt. Vishveshwari Mishra , XXII Civil Judge, Senior Division
44
Smt. Vidhi Dagliya , X Civil Judge, Senior Division
45
Vijay Kumar Pandey (Jr.) , XXIII Civil Judge, Senior Division
46
Sameer Kumar Mishra , VII Civil Judge, Senior Division
47
Smt. Mona Shukla Pande , XXIV Civil Judge, Senior Division
48
Smt. Anuja Shrivastava , VIII Civil Judge, Senior Division
49
Sushri Sanjana Malviya , III Civil Judge, Junior Division
50
Sushri Sapna Kanodia , XVIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
51
Sushri Jyoti Singh Tekam , V Civil Judge, Junior Division
52
Kunwar Yuvraj Singh , XXIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
53
Manmohan Singh Kaurav , II Civil Judge, Junior Division
54
Anand Bagri , IV Civil Judge, Junior Division
55
Sushri Gazal Pahwa , XIV Civil Judge, Junior Division
56
Sushri Kiran Malik , X Civil Judge, Junior Division
57
Utkarsh Kumar Sonkar , VIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
58
Bhupendra Singh (Sr.) , VI Civil Judge, Junior Division
59
Tanmay Singh , XXII Civil Judge, Junior Division
60
Sushri Shraddha Pandey , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
61
Sushri Saifee Tazer Tammana , XI Civil Judge, Junior Division
62
Smt. Nutan Rawte , XIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
63
Smt. Rashmi Abhijeet Maravi , XIX Civil Judge, Junior Division
64
Sushri Aditi Shukla , XX Civil Judge, Junior Division
65
Ankur Tiwari , XXI Civil Judge, Junior Division

Legal Service Authority

66
Umashankar Agrawal , Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA)

Sihora

67
Saifi Daudi , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
68
Santosh Kumar Kol , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
69
Smt. Savita Thakur , I Civil Judge, Senior Division
70
Sushri Reshma Khatoon , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
71
Sushri Srishti Agnihotri , II Civil Judge, Junior Division

Patan

72
Vivek Kumar , District & Additional Sessions Judge
73
Dashrath Singh Bhide , III Civil Judge, Senior Division
74
Smt. Ritika Sharma Khare , Additional Judge To I Civil Judge, Junior Division
75
Sushri Ujala Jha , II Civil Judge, Junior Division
76
Ravi Kumar Sahu , I Civil Judge, Junior Division

   Personal Details

To close, click the Close button or hit the ESC key.