District Courts Judges (District - Jabalpur)


Jabalpur

1
Naveen Kumar Saxena , Principal District & Sessions Judge
2
Sunil Kumar Jain (Sr.) , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I District and Additional Sessions Judge
3
Ajay Kumar Singh , I District & Additional Sessions Judge
4
Uday Singh Maravi , Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 8 Under Electricity Act
5
Ravindra Pratap Singh Chundawat , XII District & Additional Sessions Judge
6
Smt. Kavita Deep Khare , XV District & Additional Sessions Judge
7
Umashankar Agrawal , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
8
Sujit Kumar Singh , VII District & Additional Sessions Judge
9
Sanjay Kumar Jain (Jr.2) , X District & Additional Sessions Judge
10
Vivek Patel , XXI District & Additional Sessions Judge
11
Smt. Jyoti Mishra , XXVII District & Additional Sessions Judge
12
Smt. Neelu Sanjeev Shringirishi , XI District & Additional Sessions Judge
13
Shrish Kailash Shukul , V District & Additional Sessions Judge
14
Varindra Kumar Tiwari , XVI District & Additional Sessions Judge
15
Smt. Kanchan Gupta , XIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
16
Vishwanath Sharma , XXIV District & Additional Sessions Judge
17
Vikram Bhargava , XXII District & Additional Sessions Judge
18
Sushri Leela Lodhi , XX District & Additional Sessions Judge
19
Devinder Singh Pal , XXIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
20
Jai Singh Sarate , XXV District & Additional Sessions Judge
21
Gulab Chandra Mishra , XIX District & Additional Sessions Judge
22
Goutam Kumar Gujre , XXVI District & Additional Sessions Judge
23
Smt. Barkha Dinkar , XVIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
24
Amit Singh Sisodia , XXVIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
25
Smt. Abhilasha N. Mawar , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
26
Anil Chaudhary , IV District & Additional Sessions Judge
27
Umesh Kumar Soni , Additional Sessions Judge, Special Court No. 9 Under Electricity Act
28
Ku. Urmila Yadav , VIII District & Additional Sessions Judge
29
Yashwant Malviya , I Civil Judge, Senior Division & Chief Judicial Magistrate
30
Smt. Archna Bode , V Civil Judge, Senior Division
31
Suresh Singh Jamra , XIX Civil Judge, Senior Division
32
Arvind Singh Tekam , XV Civil Judge, Senior Division
33
Smt. Neelima Dev Dutt , XXI Civil Judge, Senior Division
34
Smt. Preeti Shikha Agnihotri , III Civil Judge, Senior Division
35
Smt. Tabassum Khan , VI Civil Judge, Senior Division
36
Devdutt , IX Civil Judge, Senior Division
37
Smt Shakti Verma , XVII Civil Judge, Senior Division
38
Vijay Kumar Pandey (Jr.) , XXIII Civil Judge, Senior Division
39
Arvind Singh , XIV Civil Judge, Senior Division
40
Smt. Mona Shukla Pande , XXIV Civil Judge, Senior Division
41
Smt. Shubhangi Palo Datt , XXII Civil Judge, Senior Division
42
Amandeep Singh Chhabra , II Civil Judge, Senior Division
43
Sushri Vandana Soni , IV Civil Judge, Senior Division
44
Smt. Anuja Shrivastava , VIII Civil Judge, Senior Division
45
Sushri Sanjana Malviya , III Civil Judge, Junior Division
46
Sushri Sapna Kanodia , XVIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
47
Sushri Jyoti Singh Tekam , V Civil Judge, Junior Division
48
Kunwar Yuvraj Singh , XXIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
49
Sushri Diksha Taneja , VII Civil Judge, Junior Division
50
Sushri Ankita Gupta , II Civil Judge, Junior Division
51
Sushri Nidhi Jain (Jr.) , VI Civil Judge, Junior Division
52
Smt. Sahangi Duggal , XVI Civil Judge, Junior Division
53
Sushri Swati Rahora , IV Civil Judge, Junior Division
54
Sushri Anjali Shah , XVII Civil Judge, Junior Division
55
Ashutosh Aghnihotri , XV Civil Judge, Junior Division
56
Arjit Dubey , XII Civil Judge, Junior Division
57
Sushri Gazal Pahwa , XIV Civil Judge, Junior Division
58
Saurabh Goswami , IX Civil Judge, Junior Division
59
Sushri Kiran Malik , X Civil Judge, Junior Division
60
Utkarsh Kumar Sonkar , VIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
61
Tanmay Singh , XXII Civil Judge, Junior Division
62
Sushri Shraddha Pandey , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
63
Sushri Saifee Tazer Tammana , XI Civil Judge, Junior Division
64
Smt. Nutan Rawte , XIII Civil Judge, Junior Division
65
Smt. Rashmi Abhijeet Maravi , XIX Civil Judge, Junior Division
66
Sushri Aditi Shukla , XX Civil Judge, Junior Division
67
Ankur Tiwari , XXI Civil Judge, Junior Division

Legal Service Authority

68
Manish Singh Thakur , Secretary District Legal Service Authority (DLSA)

Sihora

69
Vikram Singh , II District & Additional Sessions Judge
70
Santosh Kumar Kol , III District & Additional Sessions Judge
71
Smt. Savita Thakur , I Civil Judge, Senior Division
72
Ku. Mrinalini Singh , I Civil Judge, Junior Division
73
Sushri Srishti Agnihotri , II Civil Judge, Junior Division

Patan

74
Vivek Kumar , District & Additional Sessions Judge
75
Aadil Ahmad Khan , III Civil Judge, Senior Division
76
Ravi Kumar Sahu , I Civil Judge, Junior Division

   Personal Details

To close, click the Close button or hit the ESC key.