District Courts Judges (District - Jabalpur)


Jabalpur

1
Naveen Kumar Saxena , District and Session Judge
2
Satish Chandra Rai , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ
3
Shivkant Pandey , V Additional District & Session Judge
4
Ajay Kumar Singh , I Additional District & Session Judge
5
Deepak Kumar Pandey , IX Additional District & Session Judge
6
Smt. Sangeeta Yadav , XI Additional District & Session Judge
7
Mukesh Kumar Dangi , Additional Sessions Judge & Special Court No. 8 Under Electricity Act
8
Ayaz Mohd. , XVIII Additional District & Session Judge
9
Smt. Kavita Deep Khare , XV Additional District & Session Judge
10
Smt.Pavas Shrivastav , XIII Additional District & Session Judge
11
Sunil Kumar Mishra , VIII Additional District & Session Judge
12
Anil Kumar Pathak , VII Additional District & Session Judge
13
Smt. Jyoti Mishra , XXVII Additional District & Session Judge
14
Irshad Ahmad , III Additional District & Session Judge
15
Sanjay Kumar Shahee , II Additional District & Session Judge
16
Pankaj Shrivastava , XVII Additional District & Session Judge
17
Shrish Kailash Shukul , XII Additional District & Session Judge
18
Varindra Kumar Tiwari , XVI Additional District & Session Judge
19
Smt. Kanchan Gupta , XXI Additional District & Session Judge
20
Vishwanath Sharma , XXIV Additional District & Session Judge
21
Vikram Bhargava , XXII Additional District & Session Judge
22
Sushri Leela Lodhi , XX Additional District & Session Judge
23
Devinder Singh Pal , XXIII Additional District & Session Judge
24
Jai Singh Sarate , XXV Additional District & Session Judge
25
Gulab Chandra Mishra , XIX Additional District & Session Judge
26
Manish Singh Thakur , Additional Sessions Judge & Special Court No. 9 Under Electricity Act
27
Goutam Kumar Gujre , XXVI Additional District & Session Judge
28
Amit Singh Sisodia , XXVIII Additional District & Session Judge
29
Pravin Kumar Sinha , XXIX Additional District & Session Judge
30
Varun Punase , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate
31
Smt. Naushin Khan , XIII Civil Judge Class-I
32
Smt. Rajni Prakash Batham , XVIII Civil Judge Class-I
33
Harish Vanwanshi , X Civil Judge Class-I
34
Umesh Kumar Soni , VII Civil Judge Class-I
35
Ashish Tamrakar , VIII Civil Judge Class-I
36
Smt. Archna Bode , V Civil Judge Class-I
37
Suresh Singh Jamra , XIX Civil Judge Class-I
38
Rajesh Kumar Yadav , XV Civil Judge Class-I
39
Smt. Neelima Deo Dutt , XXI Civil Judge Class-I
40
Smt. Preeti Shikha Agnihotri , III Civil Judge Class-I
41
Balbir Singh Dhakad , VI Civil Judge Class-I
42
Prakash Kumar Uiekey , XII Civil Judge Class-I
43
Devdutt , IX Civil Judge Class-I
44
Smt Shakti Verma , XVII Civil Judge Class-I
45
Vijay Kumar Pandey (Jr.) , XXIII Civil Judge Class-I
46
Arvind Singh , XIV Civil Judge Class-I
47
Smt. Mona Shukla Pande , XXIV Civil Judge Class-I
48
Smt. Shubhangi Palo Datt , XXII Civil Judge Class-I
49
Amandeep Singh Chhabra , II Civil Judge Class-I
50
Sushri Vandana Soni , IV Civil Judge Class-I
51
Manjul Singh , I Civil Judge Class-II
52
Smt. Prerana Jain , XI Civil Judge Class-II
53
Sushri Nurun Nisha Ansari , III Civil Judge Class-II
54
Smt. Padmini Singh , V Civil Judge Class-II
55
Rahul Jain , XIII Civil Judge Class-II
56
Sushri Diksha Taneja , VII Civil Judge Class-II
57
Sushri Ankita Gupta , II Civil Judge Class-II
58
Sushri Nidhi Jain (Jr.) , VI Civil Judge Class-II
59
Smt. Sahangi Duggal , XVI Civil Judge Class-II
60
Sushri Swati Rahora , IV Civil Judge Class-II
61
Sushri Anjali Shah , XVII Civil Judge Class-II
62
Ashutosh Aghnihotri , XV Civil Judge Class-II
63
Arjit Dubey , XII Civil Judge Class-II
64
Smt. Archana Yadav , XVIII Civil Judge Class-II
65
Sushri Gazal Pahwa , XIV Civil Judge Class-II
66
Sushri Ankita Agrawal , III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
67
Saurabh Goswami , IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
68
Smt. Nutan Rawte , V Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
69
Sushri Aditi Shukla , VI Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

Patan

70
Rambresh (Yadav) , Additional District & Session Judge
71
Ku. Urmila Yadav , I Civil Judge Class-I
72
Dhankumar Kudopa , II Civil Judge Class-I
73
Aadil Ahmad Khan , III Civil Judge Class-I

Sihora

74
Vikram Singh , II Additional District & Session Judge
75
Santosh Kumar Kol , III Additional District & Session Judge
76
Dinesh Kumar Prajapati , II Civil Judge Class-I
77
Smt. Sheela Maina Yadav , I Civil Judge Class-I
78
Ku. Mrinalini Singh , I Civil Judge Class-II

   Personal Details

To close, click the Close button or hit the ESC key.