District Courts Judges (District - Jabalpur)


Jabalpur

1
Krishna Kumar Tripathi , District and Session Judge
2
Smt. Asha Godha , Special Judge Sc/St (P.A.) Act & I Additional Judge To The Court Of I ADJ
3
Sunil Kumar Shrivastava , IV Additional District & Session Judge
4
Rajesh Kumar Shrivastava (Sr.) , II Additional District & Session Judge
5
Padam Chandra Gupta , X Additional District & Session Judge
6
Dharmindar Singh , Registrar (Vigilance)
7
Sikandar Singh Parmar , IX Additional District & Session Judge
8
Akhilesh Shukla , XI Additional District & Session Judge
9
Madhusudan Mishra , I Additional District & Session Judge
10
Arvind Raghuwanshi , V Additional District & Session Judge
11
Rajaram Badodiya , XII Additional District & Session Judge
12
Smt.Shashikanta Vaishya , VIII Additional District & Session Judge
13
Sheikh Saleem , XVIII Additional District & Session Judge
14
Devendra Prasad Mishra , III Additional District & Session Judge
15
Rajeev K. Pal , Additional Sessions Judge & Special Court No. 8 Under Electricity Act
16
Dharmpal Singh Shivach , Additional Sessions Judge & Special Court No. 9 Under Electricity Act
17
Mohit Dewan , VI Additional District & Session Judge
18
Smt. Madhuri Rajlalji , VII Civil Judge Class-I & Additional Chief Judicial Magistrate
19
Vikas Chandra Mishra , I Civil Judge Class-I & Chief Judicial Magistrate
20
Shiv Balak Sahu , Secretary, State Legal Service Authority
21
Manoj Kumar Sharma , XII Civil Judge Class-I
22
Rajendra Kumar Sharma(Jr.) , XIV Civil Judge Class-I
23
Smt. Priti Singh , XIII Civil Judge Class-I
24
Dr. Umashankar Kumhar , III Civil Judge Class-I
25
Rajkumar Yadav , IX Civil Judge Class-I
26
Sanjay Agrawal , X Civil Judge Class-I
27
Neeraj Kumar Sharma , XV Civil Judge Class-I
28
Anil Kumar Sahu , IV Civil Judge Class-I
29
Neeraj Malviya , VIII Civil Judge Class-I
30
Smt. Somprabha Chouhan , I Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-I
31
Santosh Kumar Kol , VI Civil Judge Class-I
32
Sudhanshu Sinha , III Civil Judge Class-II
33
Sandeep Kumar Soni , Civil Judge Class-II
34
Ashish Dawande , XIV Civil Judge Class-II
35
Smt. Suchita Shrivastava , I Civil Judge Class-II
36
Kapil Soni , XI Civil Judge Class-II
37
Shiv Mohar Singh , III Civil Judge Class-II
38
Ajay Kumar , X Civil Judge Class-II
39
Deepak Kumar Agrawal , IX Civil Judge Class-II
40
Shashank Singh , XVI Civil Judge Class-II
41
Ku. Tabassum Khan , XIII Civil Judge Class-II
42
Balbir Singh Dhakad , IV Civil Judge Class-II
43
Smt. Shubhangi Palo Datt , V Civil Judge Class-II
44
Dwarka Prasad Sutrakar , VII Civil Judge Class-II
45
Sushri Nidhi Jain , VI Civil Judge Class-II
46
Sushri Bindu Patel , II Civil Judge Class-II
47
Raj Kumar Tripathi , III Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II
48
Ku. Pritanjali Singh , IV Additional Judge To I Civil Judge Class-II

Patan

49
Vikas Bhatele , Civil Judge Class-I
50
Gulab Chandra Mishra , Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I
51
Vivek Shivhare , Additional Judge To Civil Judge Class-II

Sihora

52
Prayag Lal Dinkar , Additional District & Session Judge
53
Rajendra Kumar Shrivas , II Additional District & Session Judge
54
Prakash Kaser , Civil Judge Class-I
55
Ahamed Raza , Additional Judge to Civil Judge Class-I
56
Himanshu Kaushal , I Civil Judge Class-II
57
Yogiraj Pandey , III Civil Judge Class-II

   Personal Details

To close, click the Close button or hit the ESC key.